VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Luna Haruna
春奈 るな (はるな るな)
Submitted by nextday on Aug 29, 2012 08:23 AM
Image provided by Luna Haruna Official Website
Birthdate
Oct 11, 1991
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
66 votes for 23 albums
Credited works
56 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
56 performer credits
30 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Aya Ito (伊藤彩)

Filter

Discography

2012

05.02 Sora wa Takaku Kaze wa Utau / Luna Haruna [Limited Edition] SECL-1126~7 Performer
05.02 Sora wa Takaku Kaze wa Utau / Luna Haruna [Limited Edition] SECL-1128~9 Performer
05.02 Sora wa Takaku Kaze wa Utau / Luna Haruna SECL-1130 Performer
05.02 Sora wa Takaku Kaze wa Utau / Luna Haruna [Limited Edition] SECL-1131~2 Performer
11.28 Overfly / Luna Haruna [Limited Edition] SECL-1220~1 Performer
11.28 Overfly / Luna Haruna SECL-1222 Performer
11.28 Overfly / Luna Haruna [Limited Edition] SECL-1223~4 Performer

2013

07.24 Ai wo Utae / Luna Haruna [Limited Edition] SECL-1356~7 Performer
07.24 Ai wo Utae / Luna Haruna SECL-1358 Performer
07.24 Ai wo Utae / Luna Haruna [Limited Edition] SECL-1359~60 Performer
08.21 OVERSKY / Luna Haruna [Limited Edition] SECL-1376~7 Performer, Lyricist
08.21 OVERSKY / Luna Haruna SECL-1380 Performer, Lyricist
12.11 snowdrop / Luna Haruna SECL-1443 Performer, Lyricist
12.11 snowdrop / Luna Haruna [Limited Edition] SECL-1444~5 Performer, Lyricist

2014

07.09 Kisaragi Attention / Jin ft. Luna Haruna ANZX-11224 Performer
08.20 Startear / Luna Haruna [Limited Edition] SECL-1557~8 Performer, Lyricist
08.20 Startear / Luna Haruna SECL-1559 Performer, Lyricist
08.20 Startear / Luna Haruna [Limited Edition] SECL-1560~1 Performer, Lyricist
08.27 SWORD ART ONLINE SONG COLLECTION SVWC-70011 Performer

2015

01.28 Kimiiro Signal / Luna Haruna [Limited Edition] SECL-1632~3 Performer, Lyricist
01.28 Kimiiro Signal / Luna Haruna SECL-1634 Performer, Lyricist
01.28 Kimiiro Signal / Luna Haruna [Limited Edition] SECL-1635~6 Performer, Lyricist
03.25 Candy Lips / Luna Haruna [Limited Edition] SECL-1666~7 Performer, Lyricist
03.25 Candy Lips / Luna Haruna SECL-1668 Performer, Lyricist
04.01 MEKAKUCITY M's COMPLETE BOX ZMCL-1018~22 Performer
06.03 MEKAKUCITY M's 2: MEKAKUCITY ACTORS VOCAL & SOUND COLLECTION ZMCL-1025~6 Performer

2016

01.06 UTAMONOGATARI: MONOGATARI SERIES THEME SONGS COMPILATION ALBUM [Limited Edition] SVWC-70125~7 Performer
01.06 UTAMONOGATARI: MONOGATARI SERIES THEME SONGS COMPILATION ALBUM SVWC-70131~2 Performer
05.25 Ripple Effect / Luna Haruna [Limited Edition] SECL-1905~6 Performer, Lyricist
05.25 Ripple Effect / Luna Haruna SECL-1907 Performer, Lyricist
05.25 Ripple Effect / Luna Haruna [Anime Edition] SECL-1908~9 Performer, Lyricist
10.12 Windia / Luna Haruna [Limited Edition] SECL-1991~2 Performer, Lyricist
10.12 Windia / Luna Haruna [Limited Edition] SECL-1993~4 Performer, Lyricist
10.12 Windia / Luna Haruna SECL-1995 Performer, Lyricist
10.12 Windia / Luna Haruna [Limited Edition] SECL-1996~7 Performer, Lyricist

2017

02.22 S×W EP / Luna Haruna [Limited Edition] SECL-2113~4 Performer
02.22 S×W EP / Luna Haruna SECL-2115 Performer
03.22 SWORD ART ONLINE SONG COLLECTION II SVWC-70224 Performer, Lyricist
03.22 SWORD ART ONLINE SONG COLLECTION II SVWC-70265~6 Performer, Lyricist
05.03 Stella Breeze / Luna Haruna [Limited Edition] VVCL-1014~5 Performer, Lyricist
05.03 Stella Breeze / Luna Haruna VVCL-1016 Performer, Lyricist
05.03 Stella Breeze / Luna Haruna [Anime Edition] VVCL-1017~8 Performer, Lyricist
06.21 LUNARIUM / Luna Haruna [Limited Edition] VVCL-1056~7 Performer, Lyricist
06.21 LUNARIUM / Luna Haruna VVCL-1060 Performer, Lyricist
11.08 KIRAMEKI☆Lifeline / Luna Haruna [Limited Edition] VVCL-1118~9 Performer, Lyricist
11.08 KIRAMEKI☆Lifeline / Luna Haruna VVCL-1120 Performer, Lyricist
11.08 KIRAMEKI☆Lifeline / Luna Haruna [Limited Edition] VVCL-1121~2 Performer, Lyricist

2018

03.21 URAHARA Audio Commentary CD N/A Performer
06.07 JUSTICE / Luna Haruna VVXX-00278 Performer
08.22 Momoiro Typhoon / Luna Haruna [Limited Edition] VVCL-1276~7 Performer, Lyricist
08.22 Momoiro Typhoon / Luna Haruna [Limited Edition] VVCL-1278~9 Performer
08.22 Momoiro Typhoon / Luna Haruna VVCL-1280 Performer
08.22 Momoiro Typhoon / Luna Haruna [Limited Edition] VVCL-1281~2 Performer
10.07 Overfly -orchestra ver.- / Luna Haruna VVXX-00332 Performer
11.07 LUNA JOULE / Luna Haruna [Limited Edition] VVCL-1345~7 Performer
11.07 LUNA JOULE / Luna Haruna VVCL-1348 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Aug 29, 2012 08:20 AM
Edited
Jul 9, 2013 09:28 AM
Page traffic
4702 visitors
Page built in
0.15 seconds