VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Kohei Matsuoka
松岡 耕平 (まつおか こうへい)
Submitted by CHz on Jul 21, 2014 09:31 PM
Image provided by Asobism
Variations
Kouhei Matsuoka
K.Matsuoka
imesora P
イメソラP
Aliases
さすらいのスナフキン
スナフキン
Birthdate
Oct 17, 1975
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Fussa, Tokyo, Japan
Former Units
PURE SOUND Inc.
Organizations
MuToPiA LABEL
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
8 votes for 3 albums
Credited works
11 albums in database
7 composer credits
6 arranger credits
0 performer credits
1 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2004

10.22 SUMMON NIGHT SERIES SOUND TRACKS FCCT-0019 Composer

2006

03.10 CrossBridge Re:Loaded MLSD-0006 Arranger (as さすらいのスナフキン)

2007

04.29 SUPER CrossBridge Lite MLMD-0003 Arranger (as さすらいのスナフキン)
08.10 SUPER CrossBridge MLSD-0007 Arranger (as さすらいのスナフキン)

2011

08.13 CrossBridge AC MLSD-0010 Arranger (as さすらいのスナフキン)

2012

08.12 KIRA KIRA SOLFRO-02 Composer (as スナフキン), Lyricist (as スナフキン)

2014

04.21 DRAGON POKER ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK ASO-1001~2 Composer, Arranger
12.18 DRAGON POKER ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK II ASO-1003 Composer

2015

12.22 DRAGON POKER ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK III ASO-1004~5 Composer, Arranger
12.22 CASTLE & DRAGON ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK ASO-1006 Composer

2016

05.31 DRAGON LEAGUE X/A ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK N/A Composer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Sep 5, 2012 02:19 AM
Edited
May 3, 2017 11:03 AM
Page traffic
2308 visitors
Page built in
0.04 seconds