VGMdb
Discuss | Edit KMC
Male  
Submitted by whatkind on Jul 31, 2016 04:52 PM
Birthdate
Jun 11, 1981
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Fukuoka, Japan
Credited works
23 albums in database
2 products in database
Credits
23 lyricist
20 composer
6 performer
3 arranger
3 rap lyricist
1 remixer
1 chorus
1 rapper

Notes

Real name: Yoshito Amamoto (天本 義人)

Filter

2009

06.10 Maji de Kansha! / T-Pistonz+KMC PKCF-1010 Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
06.24 H / Maji de Kansha! ~INAZUMA MESSAGE from KMC~ PKCF-1011 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
09.23 Inazuma Eleven TV Anime Nekketsu Soundtrack! Vol.1 PKCF-1012~3 Rap Lyricist, Performer
11.04 Tsunagariyo / T-Pistonz+KMC [Limited Edition] PKCF-1014~5 Lyricist
11.04 Tsunagariyo / T-Pistonz+KMC PKCF-1016 Lyricist

2010

03.10 Katte Nakou ze! / T-Pistonz+KMC [Limited Edition] PKCF-1019~20 Composer, Lyricist
05.26 Inazuma Eleven TV Anime Nekketsu Soundtrack! Vol.2 PKCF-1022~3 Rap Lyricist, Performer
05.26 Katte Nakou ze! / Vamos! Nippon PKCF-1024 Rap Lyricist, Remixer, Composer, Lyricist
12.22 Gekijouban Inazuma Eleven Saikyou Gundan Ogre Shuurai Original Soundtrack PKCF-1034 Composer, Lyricist

2011

02.16 Mata ne... no Kisetsu / Inazuma All Stars [Limited Edition] PKCF-1028~9 Composer, Lyricist
02.16 Mata ne... no Kisetsu / Inazuma All Stars PKCF-1030 Composer, Lyricist
03.23 Inazuma Eleven Song Collection ~Choujigen Theme Song Collection! 1~ [Limited Edition] PKCF-1042~4 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
03.23 Inazuma Eleven Song Collection ~Choujigen Theme Song Collection! 1~ PKCF-1045~6 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
06.22 Inazuma Eleven TV Anime Nekketsu Soundtrack! Vol.3 PKCF-1056 Composer, Lyricist
07.06 Ten Made Todoke!/Minna Atsumari-yo! / T-Pistonz+KMC PKCF-1055 Chorus, Rapper, Composer, Lyricist

2012

03.28 INAZUMA ELEVEN GO SOUNDTRACK PKCF-1075~6 Composer, Lyricist
10.17 Te wo Tsunagou [Limited Edition] PKCF-1090 Composer, Lyricist
10.17 Te wo Tsunagou PKCF-1091 Composer, Lyricist
10.24 Te wo Tsunagou AVCD-55002 Composer, Lyricist
10.31 Shoshin wo KEEP ON! / T-Pistonz+KMC AVCD-55004/B Composer, Lyricist
10.31 Shoshin wo KEEP ON! / T-Pistonz+KMC AVCD-55005 Composer, Lyricist

2013

02.27 Inazuma Eleven GO Chrono Stone All Stars Character Song Album AVCD-55026 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
03.20 INAZUMA ELEVEN GO CHRONO STONE SOUNDTRACK AVCD-55037 Composer

Referenced on 1 album

Websites



Added
Sep 6, 2012 12:25 PM
Edited
Sep 6, 2012 01:46 PM
Page traffic
3327 visitors
Page built in
0.38 seconds