VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Tooru Yamasaki
Male 山﨑 徹 (やまさき とおる)
Submitted by whatkind on Jul 31, 2016 09:38 PM
Variations
山崎徹
Aliases
トンニーノ
トン・ニーノ
Birthdate
Mar 2, 1979
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Fukuoka City, Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan
Education
Kyushu Sangyo University
Credited works
22 albums in database
3 products in database
Credits
26 lyricist
23 composer
3 performer
1 vocals

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2008

08.27 Riyo ~Seishun no Inazuma Eleven~ HKCN-50065 Composer, Lyricist
10.29 Inazuma Eleven Original Soundtrack PKCF-1003~4 Composer, Lyricist, Vocals (as トンニーノ)
11.26 Tachiagari yo / T-Pistonz PKCF-1001 Composer, Lyricist

2009

06.10 Maji de Kansha! / T-Pistonz+KMC PKCF-1010 Composer, Lyricist, Performer (as トン・ニーノ)
06.24 H / Maji de Kansha! ~INAZUMA MESSAGE from KMC~ PKCF-1011 Composer, Lyricist
09.23 Inazuma Eleven TV Anime Nekketsu Soundtrack! Vol.1 PKCF-1012~3 Composer, Lyricist, Performer (as トンニーノ)
11.04 Tsunagariyo / T-Pistonz+KMC [Limited Edition] PKCF-1014~5 Composer, Lyricist
11.04 Tsunagariyo / T-Pistonz+KMC PKCF-1016 Composer, Lyricist

2010

03.10 Katte Nakou ze! / T-Pistonz+KMC [Limited Edition] PKCF-1019~20 Composer, Lyricist
05.26 Inazuma Eleven TV Anime Nekketsu Soundtrack! Vol.2 PKCF-1022~3 Composer, Lyricist, Performer (as トンニーノ)
05.26 Katte Nakou ze! / Vamos! Nippon PKCF-1024 Composer, Lyricist
12.22 Gekijouban Inazuma Eleven Saikyou Gundan Ogre Shuurai Original Soundtrack PKCF-1034 Composer, Lyricist

2011

02.16 Mata ne... no Kisetsu / Inazuma All Stars [Limited Edition] PKCF-1028~9 Composer, Lyricist
02.16 Mata ne... no Kisetsu / Inazuma All Stars PKCF-1030 Composer, Lyricist
03.23 Inazuma Eleven Song Collection ~Choujigen Theme Song Collection! 1~ [Limited Edition] PKCF-1042~4 Composer, Lyricist
03.23 Inazuma Eleven Song Collection ~Choujigen Theme Song Collection! 1~ PKCF-1045~6 Composer, Lyricist
06.22 Inazuma Eleven TV Anime Nekketsu Soundtrack! Vol.3 PKCF-1056 Composer, Lyricist
07.06 Ten Made Todoke!/Minna Atsumari-yo! / T-Pistonz+KMC PKCF-1055 Lyricist
10.26 Naseba Naru no sa Nanairo Tamago / T-Pistonz+KMC PKCF-1059 Composer, Lyricist

2012

03.28 INAZUMA ELEVEN GO SOUNDTRACK PKCF-1075~6 Lyricist

2013

02.27 Inazuma Eleven GO Chrono Stone All Stars Character Song Album AVCD-55026 Lyricist
03.20 INAZUMA ELEVEN GO CHRONO STONE SOUNDTRACK AVCD-55037 Composer, Lyricist

Filter

Referenced on 1 album

Websites




Added
Sep 6, 2012 12:31 PM
Edited
Sep 15, 2023 08:39 AM
Page traffic
3602 visitors
Page built in
0.30 seconds