VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Hiroshi Yamasaki
山崎 弘 (やまさき ひろし)
Submitted by whatkind on Jul 31, 2016 09:37 PM
Aliases
ヒロシドット
ヒロシドビシャス
ヒロシ・ドット
Birthdate
May 17, 1981
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Fukuoka, Fukuoka, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
30 votes for 6 albums
Credited works
15 albums in database
15 composer credits
0 arranger credits
2 performer credits
14 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2008

08.27 Riyo ~Seishun no Inazuma Eleven~ HKCN-50065 Composer, Lyricist
10.29 Inazuma Eleven Original Soundtrack PKCF-1003~4 Composer, Performer (as ヒロシドット, ヒロシドビシャス), Lyricist

2009

06.10 Maji de Kansha! / T-Pistonz+KMC PKCF-1010 Composer, Performer (as ヒロシ・ドット), Lyricist
06.24 H / Maji de Kansha! ~INAZUMA MESSAGE from KMC~ PKCF-1011 Composer, Lyricist
09.23 Inazuma Eleven TV Anime Hot Blood Soundtrack! Volume 1 PKCF-1012~3 Composer, Lyricist
11.04 Tsunagariyo / T-Pistonz+KMC [Limited Edition] PKCF-1014~5 Composer, Lyricist
11.04 Tsunagariyo / T-Pistonz+KMC PKCF-1016 Composer, Lyricist

2010

05.26 Inazuma Eleven TV Anime Hot Blood Soundtrack! Volume 2 PKCF-1022~3 Composer, Lyricist

2011

03.23 Inazuma Eleven Song Collection ~Choujigen Theme Song Collection! 1~ [Limited Edition] PKCF-1042~4 Composer, Lyricist
03.23 Inazuma Eleven Song Collection ~Choujigen Theme Song Collection! 1~ PKCF-1045~6 Composer, Lyricist
06.22 Inazuma Eleven TV Anime Hot Blood Soundtrack! Volume 3 PKCF-1056 Composer, Lyricist
07.06 Ten Made Todoke!/Minna Atsumari-yo! / T-Pistonz+KMC PKCF-1055 Composer, Lyricist

2012

03.28 Inazuma Eleven GO TV Anime Nekketsu Soundtrack! PKCF-1075~6 Composer, Lyricist
10.24 Te wo Tsunagou AVCD-55002 Composer

Filter

Featured On

Recent Works



Added
Sep 6, 2012 12:31 PM
Edited
Sep 6, 2012 01:50 PM
Page traffic
1648 visitors
Page built in
0.04 seconds