VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Takakazu Yamanoi
Male 山野井 孝和 (やまのい たかかず)
Aliases
the Carter
Birthdate
Jan 2, 1971
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
6 albums in database
Credits
4 arranger
3 composer
2 performer

Websites

Personal
MySpace
Reference
ADESSO profile



Added
Sep 14, 2012 02:16 PM
Edited
Sep 14, 2012 02:17 PM
Page traffic
1856 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds