VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed mochilon (Alias of Tokinori Kakimoto)
 
Submitted by nextday on Oct 7, 2018 10:44 AM
Image provided by Hifumi
Birthdate
1987
Birthplace
Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
19 votes for 5 albums
Credited works
9 albums in database
4 composer credits
4 arranger credits
2 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Tokinori Kakimoto (柿本 論理)

Filter

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Official
Official Website

Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Sep 20, 2012 02:16 PM
Edited
Dec 18, 2017 04:30 AM
Page traffic
2082 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds