VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Tatsuhiko 'Sibelius' Murayama
村山 シベリウス 達彦 (むらやましべりうすたつひこ)
Submitted by whatkind on Jan 14, 2017 09:34 PM
Variations
Tatsuhiko Sibelius Murayama
村山シベリウス達彦
Aliases
Tatsuhiko Murayama
Birthdate
Dec 21, 1987
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Units
Rebrast
Credited works
47 albums in database
1 products in database
44 arranger credits
17 performer credits
13 composer credits
9 lyricist credits
4 programmer credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2009

11.25 Hatenaki Michi / HIMEKA [Limited Edition] SICL-221 Arranger (as Tatsuhiko Murayama)
11.25 Hatenaki Michi / HIMEKA SICL-222 Arranger (as Tatsuhiko Murayama)

2011

07.20 Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken / Nanamorichu☆Gorakubu [Limited Edition] PCCG-01197 Composer, Arranger
07.20 Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken / Nanamorichu☆Gorakubu PCCG-70119 Composer, Arranger
08.17 YuruYuri no Uta Series♪02: Goyururi World PCCG-70122 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
09.07 YuruYuri no Uta Series♪03: Mirakuru Yurukuru 1-2-3 PCCG-70123 Arranger
12.29 YuruYuri no Uta♪Comiket 81 Gentei CD / Nanamorichu☆Gorakubu BRCG-00011 Arranger

2012

02.15 YuruYuri no Uta♪ Album Ai♥Kawarazu.... PCCG-01234 Arranger
05.30 Koi no Double Punch / SAKUHIMA*HIMASAKU PCCG-01276 Arranger
05.30 Koi no Double Punch / SAKUHIMA*HIMASAKU PCCG-70130 Arranger
07.04 100% Chu~gakusei / Nanamorichu☆Gorakubu PCCG-70138 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
07.18 YuruYuri ♪♪ Music 02: Ano ne! PCCG-70142 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
11.28 La♪ La♪ La♪ Wonderland / 765PRO ALLSTARS featuring Puchidol MFCZ-1017 Arranger, Performer

2013

01.09 PETIT IDOLM@STER Twelve Seasons! Vol.1 Takane Shijou and Takanya MFCZ-1028 Arranger
01.09 PETIT IDOLM@STER Twelve Seasons! Vol.2 Chihaya Kisaragi and Chihya- MFCZ-1029 Arranger, Performer
01.30 PETIT IDOLM@STER Twelve Seasons! Vol.3 Yayoi Takatsuki and Yayo MFCZ-1030 Arranger, Performer
01.30 PETIT IDOLM@STER Twelve Seasons! Vol.4 Haruka Amami and Harukasan MFCZ-1031 Arranger, Performer
02.06 PETIT IDOLM@STER Twelve Seasons! Vol.5 Ami/Mami Futami and Koami/Komami MFCZ-1032 Arranger, Performer
02.06 PETIT IDOLM@STER Twelve Seasons! Vol.6 Ritsuko Akizuki and Chicchan MFCZ-1033 Arranger, Performer
02.27 PETIT IDOLM@STER Twelve Seasons! Vol.7 Azusa Miura and Miurasan MFCZ-1034 Arranger, Performer
02.27 PETIT IDOLM@STER Twelve Seasons! Vol.8 Makoto Kikuchi and Makochi- MFCZ-1035 Arranger, Performer
03.06 PETIT IDOLM@STER Twelve Seasons! Vol.9 Iori Minase and Io MFCZ-1036 Arranger, Performer
03.06 PETIT IDOLM@STER Twelve Seasons! Vol.10 Hibiki Ganaha and Chibiki MFCZ-1037 Arranger, Performer
03.27 PETIT IDOLM@STER Twelve Seasons! Vol.11 Miki Hoshii and Afu MFCZ-1038 Arranger, Performer
03.27 PETIT IDOLM@STER Twelve Seasons! Vol.12 Yukiho Hagiwara and Yukipo MFCZ-1039 Arranger, Performer
04.24 PETIT IDOLM@STER COLLECTORS EDITION VOL.2 CD SPECIAL DISC MFXT-0011CD Arranger
05.29 PETIT IDOLM@STER COLLECTORS EDITION VOL.3 CD SPECIAL DISC MFXT-0012CD Arranger
06.05 YURUYURI♪ 1st.Series BEST ALBUM YuruYurhythm♪ [Limited Edition] PCCG-01339 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
06.05 YURUYURI♪ 1st.Series BEST ALBUM YuruYurhythm♪ PCCG-01340 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2014

04.18 PETIT IDOLM@STER THANKSGIVING DAY SPECIAL CD FFCC-0043 Arranger
05.21 YURUYURI♪♪ 2nd.Series BEST ALBUM YuruYurhythm♪ 2 PCCG-01406 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
05.28 OHAYO○SUNSHINE/HELLO*LUNCHTIME/GOODNIGHT☆STARS MFCZ-1046 Performer
09.01 YURUYURI duet BEST ALBUM YuruYurhythm♪Duet BRCG-00028 Arranger

2015

10.28 Ciociocio! YuruYuri☆Capriccio!!! / Nanamorichu☆Gorakubu [Limited Edition] PCCG-01487 Arranger
10.28 Ciociocio! YuruYuri☆Capriccio!!! / Nanamorichu☆Gorakubu PCCG-70268 Arranger
10.28 Acchuuma Seishun! / Nanamorichu☆Gorakubu PCCG-70269 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
11.18 YuruYuri Uta♪Solo! 03: Tsuiteoide yo PCCG-70281 Arranger
11.18 YuruYuri Uta♪Solo! 04: GO! GO! Miracle PCCG-70282 Arranger
12.02 YuruYuri Uta♪Solo! 06: It's Happy Day!! PCCG-70284 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2016

06.15 SANSYA SANYOU CHARACTER SONG Vol.3 Teru Hayama & Kou Hayama THCS-60097 Composer, Arranger

2018

03.14 YURUYURI BEST ALBUM 3 YuruYurhythm♪ 3 PCCG-01642 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2019

01.30 THE IDOLM@STER New Year Live!! Hatsuboshi Enbu LIVE Blu-ray Kenransouteiban [Limited Edition] LABX-38330~2 Arranger
01.30 THE IDOLM@STER New Year Live!! Hatsuboshi Enbu LIVE Blu-ray Day2 LABX-8331 Arranger

2020

04.08 TV ANIMATION 'AZURLANE' BUDDY CHARACTER SONG SINGLE VOL.5 Enterprise & Akagi XNST-10020 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer
08.12 I will... / Eir Aoi [Limited Edition] VVCL-1695~6 Performer, Programmer
08.12 I will... / Eir Aoi VVCL-1697 Performer, Programmer
08.12 I will... / Eir Aoi [Limited Edition] VVCL-1698~9 Performer, Programmer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Sep 25, 2012 05:33 AM
Edited
Feb 8, 2020 03:16 AM
Page traffic
2060 visitors
Page built in
0.18 seconds