VGMdb
Discuss | Edit CHRIS
 
Aliases
クリスP
Birthdate
May 23, 1984
Bloodtype
AB
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
11 albums in database
Credits
7 composer
3 arranger
1 performer
1 lyricist
1 music
1 mixing engineer
1 artist

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2003

07.30 Baller no Kenshou / CHRIS AVCD-17302 Performer, Lyricist

2010

07.30 Enbou no Felsis -Original Sound Track- NST-02 Composer
08.25 Happy Wardrobe ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK KICA-1487 Composer, Arranger
09.08 STORM LOVER "Daydream Labyrinth" D3PR-0007 Composer, Arranger

2011

05.27 M Teacher - Kanojo♂ no Nayamiooki Kyouiku Jijou Original Maxi Single ALL-013Y Composer
12.22 Koisuru Koto to Mitsuketari! Koi Koto Gekichuu Gakkyokushuu FIZZ-111222-2 Music

2012

10.26 NINETAIL VOCAL COLLECTION 2 NST-03 Composer

2013

02.15 Manyokko☆Shudaika Boku(♂)tachi ga Mahou Shoujo♪ OTCD-0002 Composer

2014

04.27 Minna de Minna no Minna no Uta Sono 1 TK-02 Arranger, Mixing Engineer

2016

06.29 pop'n music éclale Original Soundtrack LC-2287~8 Artist (as クリスP)

2017

09.22 NINETAIL CHRONICLE VOCAL COLLECTION NST-04 Composer

Websites




Added
Oct 15, 2012 04:57 PM
Edited
Sep 5, 2021 04:43 AM
Page traffic
1955 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds