VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Taeko Kawata
Female 川田 妙子 (かわた たえこ)
Submitted by kantori on Oct 26, 2012 08:31 PM
Image provided by Taeko
Variations
Taeko Kawada
Aliases
Taeko Yamada
Birthdate
Mar 20, 1965
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
36 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
29 performer
7 vocals
1 cast
1 lyricist

Notes

Old stage name: Taeko Yamada (山田 妙子)

Filter

Websites



Added
Oct 26, 2012 08:23 PM
Edited
Oct 11, 2016 06:42 PM
Page traffic
2450 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds