VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Slavek Kowalewski
Male  
Submitted by cal on Jan 21, 2020 12:56 AM
Image provided by Facebook
Variations
スワベック・コバレフスキ
スワベックコバレフスキ
Aliases
S.S.Kowalewski
Slavomir Kowalewski
Slavomir Stanislaw Kowalewski
Birthdate
Oct 30, 1979
Birthplace
Gdańsk, Poland
Units
U/S
Credited works
25 albums in database
Credits
12 composer
10 arranger
3 lyricist
3 performer
1 piano
1 assistant
1 music

Notes

Full name: Slavomir Stanislaw Kowalewski

Filter

2008

07.25 ALLISON & LILLIA Original Soundtrack I GNCA-1183 Lyricist (as S.S.Kowalewski)

2010

10.27 HEROMAN MUSIC COLLECTION SVWC-7727 Composer

2012

07.18 Smile Precure! Vocal Album 1 ~Spread out! Smile World!!~ MJSA-01045 Composer
10.31 AKB0048 Original Soundtrack CD SSX-10245 Composer, Arranger

2013

01.16 Smile Precure! Vocal Best MJSA-01060 Composer
02.20 YuruYuri ♪♪ Special Sound CD Sono 6 PCXG-50166-2 Arranger
09.04 Precure Vocal Best Box MJSA-01078~87 Composer
10.16 Majestic Prince Character Song vol.1 <PURPLE> THCS-60016 Performer
10.16 Majestic Prince Character Song vol.2 <ROSE> THCS-60017 Performer
11.06 Dokidoki! Precure Vocal Album 2 ~100% PRECURE DAYS☆~ MJSA-01071 Composer, Arranger

2014

01.15 Dokidoki! Precure Vocal Best MJSA-01073 Composer, Arranger
05.21 YURUYURI♪♪ 2nd.Series BEST ALBUM YuruYurhythm♪ 2 PCCG-01406 Arranger
12.17 Precure Colorful Collection Kirakira ★ Citrus MJSA-01133~4 Composer
12.17 Precure Colorful Collection Happy ♪ Red & White MJSA-01137~8 Composer, Arranger

2015

03.18 Denkigai no Honya-san Original Soundtrack PCCG-01470 Piano

2016

10.26 Eiga MAHO GIRLS PRECURE! Kiseki no Henshin! Cure Mofurun! Original☆Soundtrack MJSA-01198 Lyricist

2018

03.14 Time Bokan 24 & Time Bokan: Gyakushuu no San Akunin Original Soundtrack VVCL-1193 Assistant, Arranger (as Slavomir Kowalewski)
03.28 Precure Vocal Best BOX 2013-2017 MJSA-01231~6 Composer, Arranger
12.19 GEGEGE NO KITARO ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK COCX-40660 Performer

2019

01.09 SENJUSHI ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK: Noble Bullet Symphonies ZMCZ-12717 Lyricist

2020

04.24 ID:INVADED ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK VOL.01 KAXA-7901-CD Composer
06.26 ID:INVADED Original Drama CD & Original Soundtrack CD Vol.2 KAXA-7902CD-1~2 Composer
09.16 VARIOUS DAYLIFE Original Soundtrack SQEX-50116 Arranger
11.07 VARIOUS DAYLIFE Music Selections SQEX-10792 Arranger

2021

03.10 Kimi to Sekai ga Owaru Hi ni ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK VPCD-86361 Music (as Slavomir Stanislaw Kowalewski)

Websites



Added
Oct 30, 2012 08:28 AM
Edited
Jan 10, 2020 03:44 AM
Page traffic
3173 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds