VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Guido Henkel
Male  
Submitted by Jimby on Apr 8, 2016 11:12 AM
Image provided by pcgames.de
Aliases
Guy Henkel
Birthdate
Sep 9, 1964
Birthplace
Stuttgart, Germany
Credited works
3 albums in database
Credits
3 composer
1 performer
1 mixing engineer
1 recording engineer

Websites

Official
Home


Added
Oct 31, 2012 09:22 PM
Edited
Apr 8, 2016 11:20 AM
Page traffic
1383 visitors
Page built in
1.00 seconds