VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yasushi Arai
新井 靖志 (あらい やすし)
Submitted by Nisto on Nov 2, 2012 06:56 PM
Image provided by setagayamusic-pd.com
Variations
新井 "模様がえ" 靖志
Aliases
Yasushi "Moyougae" Arai
Birthdate
Feb 26, 1965
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Gunma prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
17 votes for 5 albums
Credited works
5 albums in database
4 performer credits
1 mixing engineer credit
1 recording engineer credit

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites



Added
Nov 2, 2012 06:55 PM
Edited
Nov 2, 2012 06:56 PM
Page traffic
1723 visitors
Page built in
0.16 seconds