VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Hidehiko Watase
渡瀬 英彦 (わたせ ひでひこ)
Submitted by Nisto on Nov 2, 2012 07:36 PM
Image provided by triothetrip.cloud-line.com
Variations
渡瀬 "腹が出た" 英彦
Aliases
Hidehiko "Hara ga Deta" Watase
Birthdate
1962
Birthplace
Hamamatsu, Shizuoka, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
10 votes for 2 albums
Credited works
2 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
2 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Added
Nov 2, 2012 07:35 PM
Edited
Nov 2, 2012 07:36 PM
Page traffic
964 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds