VGMdb
Discuss (1) | Edit | Feed Marcus Lagré
Male  
Submitted by Jimby on Apr 3, 2016 12:03 PM
Image provided by OCRemix
Variations
Marcus Nilsson
Ad-Jap
Aliases
Makke
Marcus
Marcus "Makke" Nilsson
Birthdate
Apr 26, 1980
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
8 albums in database
Credits
6 arranger
4 performer
1 thanks
1 composer
1 lyricist

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2005

??.?? REVIVAL ST STCD001 Performer (as Makke)
09.12 It's Binary, Baby! BINBABE Composer (as Makke), Arranger (as Makke), Performer (as Makke)
11.05 READY. Vocally too VISA ROSTER CD-04 Arranger (as Makke)

2006

06.15 Immortal 3 AKCD002~3 Lyricist (as Marcus "Makke" Nilsson), Performer (as Marcus)

2007

04.29 Richard Joseph Tribute Album JOSEPH Arranger (as Makke)
07.13 The Z-Show Gold Collection CZCD 021 Arranger (as Makke), Performer (as Makke)

2008

02.01 Syntax Era - Remix64 Volume 3 R64SE Arranger (as Makke)

2015

07.20 Code of the Ninja N/A Arranger (as Makke)

Thanked on 1 album

Websites



Added
Nov 13, 2007 12:32 AM
Edited
Aug 13, 2016 04:56 AM
Page traffic
3615 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds