VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed eba
 
Submitted by cal on Nov 25, 2019 09:40 PM
Image provided by F.M.F
Birthdate
Jun 20, 1987
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Nanto, Toyama Prefecture, Japan
Organizations
F.M.F
Credited works
256 albums in database
3 products in database
Credits
226 arranger
133 composer
72 performer
45 programmer
5 guitar
2 sound director
1 strings arranger
1 lyricist

Notes

Real name: Ryohei Hori (堀良平)

Filter

Websites




Added
Nov 4, 2012 12:09 PM
Edited
Mar 28, 2019 01:12 PM
Page traffic
6157 visitors
Page built in
0.18 seconds