VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Mia Martel
Female  
Aliases
Miku
Birthdate
Jan 15, 1987
Birthplace
Santa Barbara, California, United States
Credited works
1 albums in database
Credits
1 arranger
1 performer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites



Added
Nov 4, 2012 07:48 PM
Edited
Sep 21, 2022 04:00 PM
Page traffic
2235 visitors
Page built in
0.43 seconds