VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Vangelis deceased, May 17 2022
Male  
Submitted by Jimby on May 12, 2016 09:47 PM
Aliases
Evanghelos Papathanassiou
Birthdate
Mar 29, 1943
Birthplace
Agria, Greece

Websites


Recent Works

No albums found.


Added
Nov 6, 2012 02:50 PM
Edited
May 19, 2022 03:27 PM
Page traffic
2783 visitors
Page built in
0.29 seconds