VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed EFFY
 
Submitted by Illidan on Jan 22, 2015 10:57 PM
Image provided by twitter.com
Variations
Effy
Birthdate
Jul 9, 1987
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Saitama City, Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Units
FirstCall
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
179 votes for 100 albums
Credited works
318 albums in database
6 products in database
284 arranger credits
141 composer credits
65 performer credits
31 programmer credits

Notes

Real name: Kosuke Moribe (毛利部幸佑)

Filter

Websites




Added
Nov 7, 2012 11:37 AM
Edited
Jan 18, 2018 09:41 PM
Page traffic
6335 visitors
Page built in
0.21 seconds