VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Nobukazu Takemura
Male 竹村 延和 (たけむら のぶかず)
Submitted by Nicolaas Hamman on Dec 12, 2020 01:52 AM
Image provided by Bandcamp
Variations
Takemura
竹村ノブカズ
Aliases
Assembler
Child's View
Birthdate
Aug 26, 1968
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
12 albums in database
Credits
8 composer
5 performer
3 arranger
2 a&r producer
2 special thanks
1 label producer
1 a&r
1 writer
1 producer
1 artist
1 programmer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Thanked on 2 albums

Websites

Personal
einsamkeit
Commercial
Bandcamp


Added
Nov 16, 2012 03:44 PM
Edited
Nov 16, 2012 09:27 PM
Page traffic
2536 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds