VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Mai Kariyuki
雁行 真依 (かりゆき まい)
Submitted by whatkind on Aug 4, 2016 05:42 PM
Variations
雁行真依子
Aliases
Maiko Kariyuki
Birthdate
Jun 28, 1981
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
7 albums in database
Credits
7 performer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Websites

Personal
mai' rhythm*


Added
Nov 25, 2012 02:26 PM
Edited
Mar 10, 2013 07:03 PM
Page traffic
2193 visitors
Page built in
0.04 seconds