VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Isao Sasaki
Male 佐佐木 功 (ささき いさお)
Submitted by Revoc on Mar 3, 2013 08:09 PM
Image provided by isao-sasaki.com
Aliases
I-Sasaki
Other Spellings
Isao Sasaki
(ササキイサオ)
Birthdate
Mar 1, 1953
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
9 albums in database
Credits
5 performer
3 piano
1 keyboard

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites



Added
Dec 2, 2012 06:42 PM
Edited
Dec 2, 2012 06:44 PM
Page traffic
2933 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds