VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Xeami (Alias of Tatsuya Shimizu)
Male 世阿弥 (ぜあみ)
Submitted by Secret Squirrel on Nov 29, 2008 07:42 PM
Image provided by LastFM
Aliases
Zeami
Birthdate
Mar 1, 1981
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Chiba, Japan
Credited works
12 albums in database
Credits
11 composer
5 arranger
1 remixer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2012

03.21 Taiko no Tatsujin Original Soundtrack "Full Combo!" COCX-37270~1 Composer, Arranger
06.20 cry out / Ayane AVCA-49719 Composer
12.05 GROOVE COASTER ZERO ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK ZTTL-9051 Composer

2014

01.29 Luminous Flux / Ayane [with DVD] FVCG-1287 Composer, Arranger
01.29 Luminous Flux / Ayane FVCG-1288 Composer, Arranger
01.29 GROOVE COASTER EXTENDED PLAY 2 ZTTL-9063 Composer (as Zeami)
05.28 GROOVE COASTER EXTENDED PLAY 3 ZTTL-9067 Composer (as Zeami)
09.24 Groove Coaster Original Soundtrack [Limited Edition] ZTTL-0074~5 Composer, Arranger

2015

04.15 GROOVE COASTER 2 Extended Play ZTTL-9069 Composer

2016

03.30 GROOVE COASTER ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK BOOST ZTTL-0078 Composer

2021

12.02 Taiko no Tatsujin NAMCO Original Soundtrack: Kamikyoku Collection N/A Composer, Arranger

2022

04.24 Stay Alive 4 Dreams -WGC- ZPPT-006 Remixer


Added
Dec 4, 2012 05:38 PM
Edited
Jul 27, 2014 12:18 PM
Page traffic
2428 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds