VGMdb
Discuss (4) | Edit An
Male  
Submitted by cal on Dec 1, 2014 06:19 PM
Image provided by AcuticNotes
Birthdate
May 26, 1992
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan
Organizations
Diverse System
Credited works
32 albums in database
Credits
16 composer
9 arranger
5 music
1 sound
1 remixer
1 lyricist
1 original music
1 artist
1 featured artist

Notes

Real name: Kazuki Terao (寺尾一輝)

Filter

2011

10.30 Vividness.PF ANFL-0001 Composer, Arranger
12.31 Dear,Mr.MINECRAFT DVSP-0073 Arranger

2012

04.30 AD:PIANO DVSP-0075 Composer
05.05 AD:100 DVSP-0076 Composer
08.11 AD:TRANCE 2 DVSP-0079~81 Sound
08.11 samuraiDANCEHALL EPCD-0007 Composer
08.11 Lalalututa Ep STRL-0007 Arranger
10.28 AD:TECHNO DVSP-0083~83-2 Music
12.30 Touhou Gensou Shiten 10 "Kalpa" SEPR-0017 Arranger
12.31 AD:DRUM'N BASS DVSP-0087~8 Composer

2013

05.26 thE4.5 DVSP-0093 Arranger
08.12 works.3 DVSP-0094~5 Music
10.27 Celt Challenge DVSP-1004 Composer
12.31 AD:TRANCE 3 DVSP-0100~2 Composer
12.31 AD:TRANCE REMIXES DVSP-0104 Remixer, Music
12.31 Visio Nocturna MTCD-018 Composer

2014

04.27 AD:PIANO II DVSP-0107 Composer
04.27 AD:GUITAR DVSP-0110 Composer
08.17 PUELLABYTE ANDL-0000 Composer
08.17 Ibun densho A la carte CHS-0017 Arranger
10.26 fig.1 VEIL DVSP-0119 Composer
12.30 Diverse System C87 LimitedRemixes N/A Arranger
12.30 AD:TRANCE 4 DVSP-0120~3 Music
12.30 AD:Drum'n'Bass 2 DVSP-0124~5 Composer

2015

03.04 SOUND VOLTEX ULTIMATE TRACKS -LEGEND OF KAC- LC-2237~8 Composer, Arranger
04.26 AD:Nearly 120 seconds DVSP-0131 Composer

2018

08.10 Touhou Kuenka -EVER- AREZ-0026 Lyricist
10.28 EXCLUSIVE WAVES DVSP-0208 Arranger

2020

03.01 works.10 DVSP-0236~8 Music

2022

01.14 PERFECT CHALLENGE DiSC PLUS -UNiVERSE- N/A Artist
02.08 YumeYume / Feryquitous feat. An N/A Featured Artist
04.24 The Unattended HXN-001~2 Composer

Referenced on 1 album

Websites

Official
AcuticNotes



Added
Dec 11, 2012 01:43 PM
Edited
Mar 30, 2021 08:40 AM
Page traffic
6894 visitors
Page built in
0.13 seconds