VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Ryunosuke Kudo
工藤 龍之介 (くどう りゅうのすけ)
Submitted by infern0man1 on Jun 7, 2016 09:06 PM
Image provided by http://www.otographicmusic.com/post/42342637867/ryunosuke-kudo
Variations
リュウノスケクドウ
Aliases
doku
Birthdate
1992
Birthplace
Aomori, Japan
Organizations
Unitone
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
145 votes for 43 albums
Credited works
48 albums in database
41 composer credits
10 arranger credits
0 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

a.k.a. doku

Filter

Discography

2011

08.13 AD:TRANCE DVSP-0068 Composer (as doku)
10.30 Vividness.PF ANFL-0001 Arranger (as doku)
12.31 works.2 DVSP-0071~2 Composer (as doku)

2012

04.30 AD:HOUSE DVSP-0074 Composer
04.30 Drei LAD01 Composer, Arranger
05.05 AD:100 DVSP-0076 Composer
05.27 thE3.5 DVSP-0078 Arranger
08.11 AD:TRANCE 2 DVSP-0079~81 Composer
08.11 Lalalututa Ep STRL-0007 Arranger
10.28 AD:TECHNO DVSP-0083~83-2 Composer
10.28 AKICINATION -full vocal album in fall- KLMN-0007 Composer
10.28 Unitone phase:01 UTCD-001 Composer
12.30 EVOLUTION ЯED AECD-036 Arranger
12.30 Touhou Gensou Shiten 10 "Kalpa" SEPR-0017 Arranger
12.31 AD:DRUM'N BASS DVSP-0087~8 Composer
12.31 AD:ELECTRONIC DANCE DVSP-0089 Composer

2013

04.27 AD:ELECTRONIC DANCE 2 DVSP-0090~1 Composer
04.29 BENSALEM UTCD-003 Composer
10.27 Erbshaft UTCD-004 Composer
10.27 Unitone phase:02 UTCD-005 Composer
12.31 AD:TRANCE 3 DVSP-0100~2 Composer
12.31 Hello and Again LP DVSP-0105 Arranger
12.31 EPM -electro planet music- EPCD-0010 Composer

2014

04.27 Elder Dragon Legend CHS-0016 Composer
04.27 AD:ELECTRONIC DANCE 3 DVSP-0108~9 Composer
04.27 Fruited Vagabond Vol.5 PRCD-007 Composer
08.17 SCORE CROWNS AFCD-0009 Composer, Arranger
08.17 AD:HOUSE 3 DVSP-0114~5 Composer
10.26 Unitone phase:03 UTCD-009 Composer
12.30 Diverse System C87 LimitedRemixes N/A Composer
12.30 AD:TRANCE 4 DVSP-0120~3 Composer

2015

04.26 VISITORS 2 DARC-004 Composer
04.26 ETMOS UTCD-012 Composer
08.16 AD:EDM 4 DVSP-0134~5 Composer
08.16 THE MORNING STAR: DESTOPIA MGNCD-002 Composer
10.25 AD:TECHNO 2 DVSP-0138 Composer
10.25 Unitone PHASE:04 UTCD-015 Composer
12.31 AD:TRANCE 5 DVSP-0141~2 Composer
12.31 Reincarnation UTCD-016 Composer

2016

04.24 Elder Dragon Legend II ~The Revenge of Swamp Queen~ CHS-0025 Composer
04.24 RICHROMATIC CPCD-0021 Arranger
08.14 ULTRA BADASS DVSP-0158 Composer
08.14 Delicious Solaris RQCD-003 Composer
08.24 RADIAL DIVERSE SYSTEM FIFTEENTH ANNIVERSARY DVSP-0150~4 Composer
10.30 AD:Progressive House DVSP-0161~2 Composer
12.31 STREAMS DVSP-0163~6 Composer (as doku)
12.31 saqriphrx DVSP-0170 Composer

Filter

Featured On

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Dec 11, 2012 02:54 PM
Edited
Aug 26, 2017 07:57 PM
Page traffic
2916 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds