VGMdb
Discuss | Edit ha-j
Male  
Submitted by cal on Jun 11, 2020 05:55 AM
Image provided by Facebook
Birthdate
Aug 9, 1970
Birthplace
Akita Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
76 albums in database
2 products in database
Credits
73 arranger
22 composer
9 lyricist
6 performer
5 bass
5 programmer
1 keyboard
1 acoustic guitar
1 guitar
1 instruments

Notes

Real name: Hajime Sato (佐藤肇)

Filter

Websites




Added
Dec 11, 2012 11:13 PM
Edited
Jun 11, 2020 05:56 AM
Page traffic
2354 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds