VGMdb
Discuss (1) | Edit | Feed Dios/SignalP (Alias of Hiroaki Arai)
Male Dios/シグナルP
Submitted by cal on Sep 22, 2014 08:35 AM
Image provided by Tokyo School of Music & Dance
Variations
Dios/Signal
Aliases
Signal P
SignalP
Birthdate
Aug 3, 1983
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
22 albums in database
3 products in database
Credits
14 mastering engineer
12 composer
5 lyricist
5 arranger
2 music
1 performer
1 manipulation support

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2010

08.14 Colorful✿Flower / YURiCa N/A Composer
08.14 Cheerful 77degree rise / Nanahira KTHT-0007 Mastering Engineer

2011

08.13 Summer☆Syrup / YURiCa HNKS-0002 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
11.01 MariexLuise SELEP-0001 Mastering Engineer
11.09 Miku Hatsune -Project DIVA- extend Complete Collection MHCL-1988~90 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2012

04.30 MagiQute!! / Nanahira KTHT-0015 Mastering Engineer
08.11 NanaMix CFCD-0001 Mastering Engineer
11.01 LILIUM DOLL SELEP-0002 Mastering Engineer
12.29 TamStar Records presents ALL VOCALOID ATTACK #1 TMCD-0006 Composer, Arranger
12.31 SHAKING! / SHAKING PINK KTHT-0018 Mastering Engineer

2013

10.27 Petit Rhythm 7♭ KTHT-0021 Mastering Engineer
12.31 Petit Rhythm ∞ KTHT-0022 Mastering Engineer

2014

03.01 YANDELOID CONCEPTION SELEP-0003 Mastering Engineer
12.30 petit rhythm -finale- KTHT-0025 Mastering Engineer

2015

09.02 HATSUNE MIKU Project mirai COMPLETE UMA-9056~62 Composer (as SignalP)
11.11 Sanctuary SELEP-0004 Mastering Engineer
12.31 Merry / Kano BBCL-0007 Mastering Engineer
12.31 Splarrange! SVCL-0013 Arranger

2017

07.07 ReLief SELEP-0005 Mastering Engineer
12.20 EXIT TUNES PRESENTS Kagaminext feat. Rin Kagamine, Len Kagamine -10th ANNIVERSARY BEST- QWCE-00663 Composer, Lyricist
12.29 one / Kano BBCL-0008 Mastering Engineer (as SignalP)

2020

02.13 HATSUNE MIKU PROJECT DIVA MEGA39'S 10TH ANNIVERSARY COLLECTION N/A Composer, Arranger

Filter

Referenced on 4 albums

Websites




Added
Dec 26, 2012 07:35 AM
Edited
Jan 19, 2018 12:45 PM
Page traffic
2111 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds