VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Masaya Kyuhei
久平 正也 (きゅうへい まさや)
Aliases
DJ Q'HEY
Q'HEY
Q-hey
Birthdate
Nov 12, 1966
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
20 votes for 5 albums
Credited works
5 albums in database
4 arranger credits
1 composer credit

Websites




Added
Jan 7, 2013 05:18 PM
Edited
Jan 7, 2013 05:18 PM
Page traffic
1713 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds