VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Jamison Randall
 
Submitted by cal on Jan 10, 2020 08:44 PM
Image provided by GSA
Aliases
JR
TGH
TheGuitahHeroe
Birthdate
Mar 23, 1993
Birthplace
Cumberland, Rhode Island
Credited works
10 albums in database
Credits
8 arranger
2 composer
1 lyricist
1 mastering engineer
1 mixing engineer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites




Added
Jan 11, 2013 01:05 AM
Edited
Jan 10, 2020 08:46 PM
Page traffic
4517 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds