VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Saku
 
Submitted by cal on Jan 11, 2013 11:41 AM
Image provided by Twitter
Variations
saku
Birthdate
Feb 1, 1986
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
182 albums in database
8 products in database
Credits
181 arranger
129 composer
107 lyricist
55 performer
46 programmer
12 guitar
3 instruments
2 acoustic guitar
2 vocals
1 recording engineer

Notes

Real name: Shinsaku Noguchi (野口晋作)

Filter


Added
Jan 11, 2013 11:41 AM
Edited
May 17, 2019 05:26 AM
Page traffic
4212 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds