VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Tomoyuki Tanaka
田中 知之 (たなか ともゆき)
Submitted by whatkind on Apr 13, 2018 09:47 AM
Aliases
FPM
Fantastic Plastic Machine
Birthdate
Jul 6, 1966
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
12 albums in database
Credits
8 arranger
7 performer
4 composer
3 lyricist

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

1998

06.20 PUNCH THE MONKEY! Lupin the 3rd; The 30th Anniversary Remixes COCA-15143 Arranger
06.20 PUNCH THE MONKEY! Lupin the 3rd; The 30th Anniversary Remixes COJA-9192~3 Arranger

2001

12.21 THE BEST! PUNCH THE MONKEY! Lupin the 3rd; Remixes & Covers Best COCP-50667 Arranger

2006

09.20 PUNCH THE MONKEY! BOX COCP-50940~3 Arranger

2009

08.26 Lupin The Third DANCE & DRIVE official covers & remixes [w/ DVD, Limited Edition] VPCG-80640 Arranger (as Fantastic Plastic Machine), Performer (as Fantastic Plastic Machine)
08.26 Lupin The Third DANCE & DRIVE official covers & remixes VPCG-84894 Arranger (as Fantastic Plastic Machine), Performer (as Fantastic Plastic Machine)

2010

12.29 BLACK★ROCK SHOOTER ANIMATION; ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK & REMIXES TMCD-0002~3 Arranger (as FPM)

2015

10.21 MONKEY MAJIK BEST -A.RI.GA.TO- AVCH-78082~4/B Composer, Lyricist, Performer (as FPM)
10.21 MONKEY MAJIK BEST -A.RI.GA.TO- AVCH-78085~7 Composer, Lyricist, Performer (as FPM)

2017

12.06 Let's Go! Muttsu Go! ~Rokushoku no Niji~ / ROOTS66 Party with Matsuno-ke 6 Kyoudai [Limited Edition] EYCA-11737/B Performer
12.06 Let's Go! Muttsu Go! ~Rokushoku no Niji~ / ROOTS66 Party with Matsuno-ke 6 Kyoudai EYCA-11738 Performer

2020

09.18 OSOMATSUSAN ULTRA NEET BOX Bonus CD EYXA-13106B Performer

Filter

Referenced on 2 albums

Websites




Added
Jan 11, 2013 11:47 PM
Edited
May 29, 2021 06:37 PM
Page traffic
1790 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds