VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yui Nakachi
仲智 唯 (なかち ゆい)
Birthdate
Apr 7, 1980
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
12 albums in database
12 lyricist credits
1 performer credit

Notes

Real name: Chieko Tanabe (田辺 智絵子)

Filter

2011

07.27 Majiyaba Mousou LOVE / R-15♡ AMG-7034 Lyricist
07.27 HIRAMEKI! PEACE (≧▽≦)v / R-15♡ AMG-7035 Lyricist
08.26 R-15 Character Song Album / team:MAJIYABA♥ AMG-7036 Lyricist
08.26 R-15 Character Song Album / team:HIRAMEKI♡ AMG-7037 Lyricist

2012

11.09 Mirai iro no Yakusoku / Hoshi no Shoujo-tai☆ AMG-7040 Lyricist
12.07 Ebiten Kouritsu Ebisugawa Koukou Tenmonbu Character Song Album The Respect EB10 Vol.1 AMG-7042 Lyricist
12.21 Ebiten Kouritsu Ebisugawa Koukou Tenmonbu Character Song Album The Respect EB10 Vol.2 AMG-7043 Lyricist

2013

02.22 Ebiten Karaoke Taikai CD Sono4 KAXA-5304CD Lyricist
03.29 Ebiten Karaoke Taikai CD Sono5 KAXA-5305CD Lyricist

2017

03.22 Chou Shounen Tanteidan NEO Original Soundtrack AZRC-1052 Lyricist
08.23 Blue Bud Blue / Haruka Tojo AQAR-0015 Lyricist

2020

03.06 Shimajiro to Sora Tobu Fune + Shimajiro no Wao! Original Soundtrack MHCL-2842 Performer, Lyricist

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Personal
infomation



Added
Feb 7, 2013 03:23 AM
Edited
Feb 7, 2013 03:24 AM
Page traffic
1759 visitors
Page built in
0.21 seconds