VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Gen Okamura
岡村 弦 (おかむら げん)
Submitted by cal on Apr 26, 2016 05:08 AM
Image provided by TuneGate
Aliases
GENDAM
(げんだむ)
Birthdate
Dec 20, 1975
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Toyonaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Organizations
Aniplex Inc.
F.M.F
Former Studios
Aladdin Lounge
Credited works
157 albums in database
4 products in database
Credits
135 recording engineer
120 mixing engineer
15 performer
10 sound director
6 director
3 vocal recording engineer
3 ending theme production
2 violin recording engineer
2 violin mixing engineer
2 vocal mixing engineer
1 assistant engineer
1 music director

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites




Added
Feb 17, 2013 08:59 PM
Edited
Dec 16, 2020 03:58 PM
Page traffic
2835 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds