VGMdb
Discuss (6) | Edit Dan Miyakawa
Male 宮川 弾 (みやかわ だん)
Submitted by cal on Apr 30, 2017 03:09 PM
Image provided by 1101.com
Aliases
Daniels
Birthdate
Jun 12, 1971
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Education
1994: Waseda University
Credited works
110 albums in database
8 products in database
Credits
76 arranger
73 lyricist
65 composer
24 performer
20 programmer
12 strings arranger
9 instruments
5 piano
2 electric piano
2 tambourine
1 percussion
1 keyboard
1 sound composer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites



Added
Nov 15, 2007 08:42 PM
Edited
Jun 8, 2022 04:12 PM
Page traffic
8339 visitors
Page built in
0.17 seconds