VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Eri Ohno
大野 えり (おおの えり)
Submitted by depa on Feb 23, 2013 02:14 PM
Variations
Eri Ono
Birthdate
Jan 23, 1955
Birthplace
Nagoya, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
6 votes for 3 albums
Credited works
11 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
11 performer credits
1 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: 久墨えり

Filter

Discography

1992

05.21 Lupin The Third THEME REVOLUTION '92 COCC-9978 Performer

1993

03.21 Lupin the Third Tokyo Transit ~featuring YASUO YAMADA COCC-10699 Performer
07.21 Lupin the 3rd Vocal Selection Vol.1 COCC-10904 Performer
11.01 LUPIN THE THIRD Orders to Assassinate Lupin ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK VPCG-84213 Performer

1994

12.21 LUPIN THE 3rd TV SPECIAL & PART III MUSIC FILE BOX VPCG-84234~43 Performer

1996

03.01 LUPIN the 3rd '95 OUT TAKES & TV SPECIAL THEME COLLECTION VPCG-84285 Performer

1997

11.21 LUPIN THE THIRD Theme History COCC-14667~8 Performer

2000

02.21 LUPIN THE THIRD TV SPECIAL BEST OPENING & ENDING THEME COLLECTION VPCG-84696 Performer
10.21 LUPIN THE THIRD Orders to Assassinate Lupin ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK VPCG-84713 Performer

2009

01.01 Romantic GOLD / seikou nagaoka COCB-53780 Performer, Lyricist

2010

02.03 LUPIN the THIRD MUSIC TREASURES GES-31901~5 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works



Added
Feb 23, 2013 11:00 AM
Edited
Oct 4, 2016 08:35 AM
Page traffic
1122 visitors
Page built in
0.14 seconds