VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yoshiki Sandou
Male 山東 善樹 (さんどう よしき)
Submitted by CHz on Jan 15, 2021 09:26 PM
Image provided by CEDEC
Variations
Yoshiki Sando
Aliases
D.J. Sandou
Birthdate
Jul 23, 1975
Birthplace
Not available
Organizations
CAPCOM
Credited works
3 albums in database
7 products in database
Credits
5 sound designer
3 special thanks
2 sound effects
2 sound director
1 arranger
1 game sound effects

Notes

Sound director at Capcom

Filter

Websites

Personal
Facebook


Added
Feb 28, 2013 12:26 AM
Edited
Jan 15, 2021 09:27 PM
Page traffic
1855 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds