VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Minoru Yoshida
Male 吉田 穣 (よしだ みのる)
Submitted by cal on Jan 6, 2017 11:55 PM
Image provided by popcorestudio
Aliases
Mimaru-chan
Birthdate
Jul 11, 1978
Birthplace
Akita Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
153 albums in database
5 products in database
Credits
80 performer
73 arranger
32 guitar
25 programmer
20 bass
9 instruments
6 composer
4 electric guitar
3 acoustic guitar
1 piano
1 tambourine
1 instrument programmer
1 assistant editor
1 pronunciation supervisor

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites

Reference
popcorestudio



Added
Mar 2, 2013 12:22 PM
Edited
Jan 6, 2017 11:52 PM
Page traffic
5056 visitors
Page built in
0.17 seconds