VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Tetsuya Ozawa
Male 小沢 徹也 (おざわ てつや)
Submitted by Revoc on Mar 8, 2013 06:54 PM
Image provided by yamahamusic.jp
Variations
小澤徹也
Aliases
Tetsuya "misty" Ozawa
Birthdate
Nov 7, 1963
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
8 albums in database
Credits
5 performer
2 saxophone
1 saxhorn
1 arranger

Websites



Added
Mar 8, 2013 06:49 PM
Edited
Jan 31, 2021 06:07 AM
Page traffic
1952 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds