VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Masato Fujii
Male 藤井 将登 (ふじい まさと)
Submitted by isdapi on Mar 11, 2013 11:08 AM
Aliases
Ma*To
Birthdate
Oct 13, 1957
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
3 albums in database
Credits
2 performer
1 composer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites




Added
Mar 11, 2013 11:03 AM
Edited
Mar 11, 2013 11:21 AM
Page traffic
1760 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds