VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Charles Deenen
Male  
Submitted by Secret Squirrel on Oct 29, 2008 07:15 PM
Image provided by OC Remix Composer Profile
Aliases
Chucky D
Birthdate
Jan 15, 1970
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
10 albums in database
6 products in database
Credits
16 composer
2 music supervisor
2 sound technical advisor
1 mastering engineer
1 mixing engineer
1 special thanks
1 soundtrack producer
1 artist
1 music conversion
1 sound effects
1 music
1 sound producer
1 music editor
1 foley editor
1 cinematic sound effects
1 re-recording mixer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Referenced on 8 albums

Websites

Official
Charles Deenen
Personal
Facebook MySpace
Reference
Linked in



Added
Nov 16, 2007 08:12 PM
Edited
Jun 19, 2012 09:42 PM
Page traffic
7031 visitors
Page built in
0.18 seconds