VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Gustaf Grefberg
 
Submitted by Musharraf on Dec 27, 2008 07:29 AM
Image provided by www.spacesynth.net
Aliases
Gustaf "Lizardking" Grefberg
Lizardking
Birthdate
Feb 18, 1974
Birthplace
Ă–stersund, Sweden
Credited works
19 albums in database
19 composer credits
3 performer credits
1 programmer credit

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

1995

??.?? The Best Of The Amiga Scene TBOTAS Composer (as Lizardking)

1998

01.01 Fashion8 F8CD-0001 Composer

1999

11.23 audiophonik - music for the scene generation f-imp 0001 Composer (as Gustaf "Lizardking" Grefberg)

2000

10.12 Merregnon Soundtrack Volume 1 MRRG1 Composer

2004

??.?? Knights of the Temple: Infernal Crusade Original Soundtrack N/A Composer
05.24 Merregnon Soundtrack Volume 2 TOT23009 Composer, Performer

2012

07.08 Chronicles of Riddick Soundtrack N/A Composer

2013

??.?? Hands On IV N/A Composer
08.13 PAYDAY 2 Official Soundtrack N/A Composer
08.14 PAYDAY 2 Official Soundtrack N/A Composer
09.27 Brothers: A Tale of Two Sons - Official Soundtrack N/A Composer, Programmer

2014

06.06 The Sound of SceneSat Volume 3 N/A Composer (as Lizardking)

2015

08.03 Amiga Hits! BLEEPST30 Composer (as Lizardking), Performer (as Lizardking)

2016

04.05 Payday 2 Remastered Official Soundtrack Volume 1 SE-3174-2 Composer

2018

11.21 Enclave Original Soundtrack N/A Composer, Performer

2020

02.05 A Way Out Official Soundtrack N/A Composer

Featured On


Added
Nov 16, 2007 08:20 PM
Edited
Dec 27, 2008 07:30 AM
Page traffic
5962 visitors
Page built in
0.15 seconds