VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Vinicius Kleinsorgen
Male  
Submitted by LucasFlicky on Apr 7, 2013 02:47 AM
Aliases
viniciuskps
Birthdate
Oct 19, 1992
Birthplace
Niteroi, Brazil
Credited works
3 albums in database
Credits
2 arranger
2 composer
1 mixing engineer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites



Added
Apr 7, 2013 02:40 AM
Edited
Sep 18, 2017 09:27 AM
Page traffic
1883 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds