VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Maoto Nagasaki
Male 長崎 真音 (ながさき まおと)
Submitted by Revoc on Apr 7, 2013 08:05 PM
Image provided by rmaj.or.jp
Aliases
Mao Nagasaki
Birthdate
Mar 21, 1976
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
17 albums in database
Credits
5 performer
4 first violin
3 violin
3 second violin
2 solo violin
1 chorus

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2000

09.30 SPACE BATTLE SHIP YAMATO ETERNAL EDITION File No.0 & 1 COCX-31082~3 Performer

2002

02.27 Mirage of Blaze original soundtrack SVWC-7091 Performer

2004

08.04 Agatha Christie's Great Detectives Poirot and Marple Original Soundtrack WPCL-10111 Performer

2010

03.24 Yuusha no Kuse ni Namaikida:3D Giant Recital SVWC-7677 First Violin

2012

06.06 Hotaru no Hikari Original Soundtrack VPCD-81735 Violin

2014

06.25 Gunshi Kanbei Original Soundtrack Vol. 2 SICL-30003 First Violin
07.09 PLANET / Kanae Nozawa DQC-1310 Chorus, Second Violin
10.22 Borderline Original Soundtrack NGCS-1046 Performer
10.22 Gunshi Kanbei Original Soundtrack Vol. 3 SICL-30004 First Violin

2015

02.25 ReBirth / May J. [Gundam Reconguista in G Edition] RZCD-59862 Second Violin
02.25 ReBirth / May J. [GOD EATER 2 RAGE BURST Edition] RZCD-59863 Second Violin

2020

07.17 LABYRINTH OF CINEMA ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK RBCP-3364 Performer

2021

06.23 BACK ARROW ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK SVWC-70537~8 First Violin
08.25 Hoshi no Tabibito/Shinayaka na Mirai/Bara to Watashi KICM-3367 Solo Violin (as Mao Nagasaki)
09.29 KAGEKI-SHOJO!! ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK KICA-2592~3 Solo Violin

2022

03.23 RANKING OF KINGS Original Soundtrack SVWC-70573~5 Violin
04.13 Detective Conan: The Bride of Halloween Original Soundtrack JBCJ-9080 Violin

Websites

Reference
長崎 真音


Added
Apr 7, 2013 08:04 PM
Edited
Apr 7, 2013 08:04 PM
Page traffic
1948 visitors
Page built in
0.13 seconds