VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Patrick Jacks
 
Submitted by Jimby on Mar 24, 2016 04:26 AM
Image provided by OCRemix
Aliases
JAXX
Birthdate
Jul 23, 1980
Birthplace
Wenatchee, WA, USA
Credited works
8 albums in database
Credits
7 arranger
2 performer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites




Added
Nov 16, 2007 08:34 PM
Edited
Mar 24, 2016 04:26 AM
Page traffic
7142 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds