VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Masaru Nakatani
中谷 勝 (なかたに まさる)
Aliases
Masaru Nakaya
Birthdate
Jan 30, 1947
Birthplace
Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
3 albums in database
Credits
3 performer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Websites



Added
Apr 19, 2013 06:37 AM
Edited
Apr 19, 2013 06:47 AM
Page traffic
1926 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds