VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Asuka (Alias of Aira Yuuki)
Female  
Submitted by AcidBeast on Apr 15, 2011 08:55 AM
Image provided by lantis.jp
Variations
ASUKA
Aliases
Asuka Kato
FictionJunction ASUKA
Birthdate
Aug 28, 1981
Birthplace
Japan
Credited works
8 albums in database
Credits
7 performer
1 composer

Notes

Full name: Asuka Kato (加藤あすか)

Filter

2005

04.21 Erementar Gerad Original Soundtrack 1 VICL-61617 Performer (as FictionJunction ASUKA)
07.21 everlasting song / FictionJunction ASUKA VICL-35865 Performer (as FictionJunction ASUKA)

2009

02.20 Everlasting Songs / FictionJunction VTCL-60106 Performer

2014

04.02 PUELLA MAGI MADOKA MAGICA THE MOVIE: REBELLION ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK ANZX-3533 Performer

2015

06.03 FictionJunction 2010-2013 The BEST of Yuki Kajiura LIVE 2 VTCL-60397~9 Performer

2017

08.09 PUELLA MAGI MADOKA MAGICA ULTIMATE BEST SVWC-70281~2 Performer
11.03 PUELLA MAGI MADOKA MAGICA ULTIMATE BEST [Analog Edition] SVWJ-70281~2 Performer

2020

03.25 Leading role / Aira Yuuki LACA-15817 Composer (as Asuka Kato)


Added
Apr 21, 2013 11:26 PM
Edited
Jun 7, 2019 12:08 PM
Page traffic
2426 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds