VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Tomoya Miwa
三輪 智也 (みわ ともや)
Submitted by nextday on Apr 23, 2013 06:08 AM
Image provided by Twitter
Aliases
kuma
Birthdate
Jan 24, 1987
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
24 albums in database
17 composer credits
6 arranger credits
3 performer credits
3 lyricist credits
1 mastering engineer credit

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2008

05.11 Raindrops TDDC-0003 Composer (as kuma)
08.16 Touhou Keitaishoku SST-003 Mastering Engineer (as kuma)

2009

08.15 Scarlet Symphonia SSTO-0004 Arranger (as kuma)

2010

03.14 Otome cute STAL-1001 Arranger (as kuma)
07.19 Another Dimensions N/A Composer (as kuma)

2012

10.24 OPEN☆CANVAS LASM-4148 Composer, Arranger

2013

05.01 GENESIS ARIA / Sphere [Limited Edition] LASM-34155~6 Composer, Lyricist
05.01 GENESIS ARIA / Sphere LASM-4155 Composer, Lyricist
07.17 pop'n music Sunny Park original soundtrack vol.1 LC-2174~5 Composer (as kuma), Arranger (as kuma), Lyricist (as kuma)
11.27 THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 08 LACA-15318 Composer

2015

05.10 Touhou Shangri-la! RNCD-0012 Performer (as Kuma)
08.14 Touhou Extension Girl RNCD-0013 Performer (as Kuma)

2016

12.29 Touhou Party Box 03 MBCD-0022 Arranger (as Kuma)

2017

08.11 Kurenai Garden RNCD-0019 Arranger (as Kuma), Performer (as Kuma)

2018

01.17 THE IDOLM@STER MILLION LIVE! 4thLIVE TH@NK YOU for SMILE! LIVE Blu-ray COMPLETE THE@TER [Limited Edition] LABX-38245~8 Composer
01.17 THE IDOLM@STER MILLION LIVE! 4thLIVE TH@NK YOU for SMILE! LIVE Blu-ray DAY3 Starlight Theater LABX-8247 Composer
07.18 Yoshino Nanjo Best Album THE MEMORIES APARTMENT - Original - [Limited Edition] GNCA-1533 Composer
07.18 Yoshino Nanjo Best Album THE MEMORIES APARTMENT - Original - [Limited Edition] GNCA-1534 Composer
07.18 Yoshino Nanjo Best Album THE MEMORIES APARTMENT - Original - GNCA-1535 Composer

2019

07.24 LIVE A LIFE / Yoshino Nanjo [Limited Edition] GNCA-1547 Composer
07.24 LIVE A LIFE / Yoshino Nanjo GNCA-1549 Composer

2020

04.29 THE IDOLM@STER MILLION RADIO! ENDLESS TOUR LACM-14961 Composer
09.02 Acoustic for you. / Yoshino Nanjo [Limited Edition] GNCA-1586 Composer
09.02 Acoustic for you. / Yoshino Nanjo GNCA-1588 Composer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Apr 23, 2013 05:54 AM
Edited
Apr 23, 2013 06:07 AM
Page traffic
2453 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds