VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Asami Tachibana
橘 麻美 (たちばな あさみ)
Submitted by yduR on Sep 2, 2020 07:36 AM
Image provided by Legendoor
Aliases
AsamiTachibana
Birthdate
Apr 26, 1987
Birthplace
Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Organizations
Legendoor
Credited works
69 albums in database
5 products in database
Credits
66 composer
25 performer
15 instruments
15 keyboard
14 music producer
7 arranger
7 music
3 sound producer
2 piano
1 re-arranger

Notes

Composer at Legendoor

Filter

Websites




Added
May 1, 2013 05:03 AM
Edited
May 27, 2020 06:57 PM
Page traffic
12222 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds