VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed 40mP
 
Submitted by cal on Mar 10, 2016 09:39 AM
Image provided by 40mP
Birthdate
Feb 4, 1986
Birthplace
Okayama, Okayama Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
101 albums in database
5 products in database
Credits
90 composer
82 lyricist
56 arranger
14 music
12 performer
12 programmer
1 sound producer
1 mixing engineer
1 recording engineer

Notes

Also known as: Toru Iname (イナメトオル)

Filter

Filter

Featured On

No products found.

Websites

Official
40mP Nicovideo
Reference
Vocaloid Database



Added
May 10, 2013 05:36 AM
Edited
Mar 10, 2016 09:37 AM
Page traffic
3904 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds