VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed RAM RIDER
Male  
Submitted by whatkind on Aug 6, 2016 08:16 PM
Birthdate
Jul 17, 1978
Birthplace
Japan
Credited works
24 albums in database
Credits
16 arranger
14 composer
3 lyricist
1 artist
1 performer

Notes

Nickname: ram doubler X, ram doubler, PRIVATE PLANET

Filter

2002

??.?? Family Ascension RSD-001 Artist
02.21 Everlasting Love / SeYUN VICL-35348 Arranger
11.17 Tenbatsu! Angel Rabbie Maxi Single KGMSC-002 Arranger

2003

03.07 Sweet Legacy Vocal Song Re:MIX+ FWD-00033 Arranger

2004

08.04 Thunderbirds -your voice- / V6 AVCD-30625 Composer

2006

06.14 WE♥WE [WE LOVE Winning Eleven] KFCA-10005 Composer
08.09 momo-i quality -Best of momo-i- AVCA-22786 Arranger

2008

11.12 Long Kiss Good Bye / HALCALI ESCL-3132 Composer, Performer, Lyricist

2009

03.25 Re:MIKUS / livetune feat. Hatsune Miku VICL-63271 Arranger
06.24 MUSIC COLLECTION Psalms of Planets Eureka seveN good night, sleep tight, young lovers SVWC-7631~3 Arranger
11.25 GUNDAM World Dance Track 0079 HMCH-1016 Composer

2010

01.09 GUNDAM World Dance Track 0079 EP FMR155 Composer
08.11 walk no yakusoku / nangi ESCL-3459 Arranger

2013

07.10 Happy Natsumatsuri / TEMPURA KIDZ SECL-1348 Arranger
07.10 Happy Natsumatsuri / TEMPURA KIDZ [Limited Edition] SECL-1349~50 Arranger

2014

07.02 APPLESEED ALPHA MUSIC FROM THE MOTION PICTURE N/A Composer, Arranger

2015

01.14 APPLESEED ALPHA ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK WPCL-11969~70 Composer, Arranger
01.14 APPLESEED ALPHA ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK COMPLETE EDITION WPZL-30921~3 Composer, Arranger
02.25 Kuragehime Original Soundtrack LACD-0253 Composer
10.27 Charisou DX RAM RIDER STAGE -Original Sound Track- N/A Composer

2019

05.22 Strawberry candle / Yukari Tamura CNRA-0006 Composer, Lyricist, Arranger

2020

06.24 Candy tuft / Yukari Tamura QANR-1001 Composer, Lyricist, Arranger

2021

02.03 green diary / Megumi Nakajima VTCL-60543 Composer, Arranger
02.03 green diary / Megumi Nakajima [Limited Edition] VTZL-182 Composer, Arranger

Websites




Added
May 20, 2013 12:23 AM
Edited
Nov 1, 2016 03:26 PM
Page traffic
1796 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds